Opale du Val d'Izvann

Moullard Odile, 165 chemin de Cadoul 81350 Crespin

Olympe de la Parenthèse Enchantée

Dupuy Sonia, Couebas 44260 Bouée

Newt des Joly Monts de Villers

Joly Thomas et Vanessa, 1 rue sur le Breuillet 25510 Germéfontaine

Nessy du Joli Rêve d'Amandine

Vermersch amandine, 111 Avenue des Martyrs de la Résistance 59286 Roost Warendin

Nala du Joli Rêve d'Amandine

Vermersch amandine, 111 Avenue des Martyrs de la Résistance 59286 Roost Warendin

Muse de l'Ange aux Papillons

Moullard Odile, Le Coustat 12490 St Rome de Cernon

Mayron du Val du Morakopf

Herzog Mike, 14 rue du Cimetière 68125 Houssen

Lucky Luke des Montagnes Ensablées

Grellier Nathalie, 20 La Longeais 44650 Corcoue sur Logne

Lonely Lili des Préludes du Chassignolan

Caullet Emilie, Lieu Dit Le Bouchet 43200 Lapte

Libertine de la Ferme de l'Encelade

Caullet Emilie, Lieu Dit Le Bouchet 43200 Lapte

Lancelot de la Boutinais

Quirin Agnès, 2 Village Cahu 50870 Plomb

Lady des Molosses des Neiges

Pironin Aurélie, Lieu Dit L'Erable 86380 Marigny Brizay

Joyce des Plaines de Cachy

Vermersch amandine, 111 Avenue des Martyrs de la Résistance 59286 Roost Warendin

Joy du Missy's Ranch

Beuzelin Xavier, 6 Les Haies 41360 Savigny sur Braye

J'Lo des Préludes du Chassignolan

Sabotava Audrey, 415 Chemin des Franchises 01480 Fareins

Jango des Préludes du Chassignolan

Sabotava Audrey, 415 Chemin des Franchises 01480 Fareins

Iota du Pays du Mont Blanc

Dervaux Benjamin, 457 rue d'Arras 59500 Douai

In'Victus des Anges du Clocher Tors

Giraudo Christine, 27 rue Danton 77340 Pontault-Combault

Inco de la Route de la Source

Michaud Charlotte, 52 Allée de Jafeine 33470 Gujan Mestras

I Love Brooke des Préludes du Chassignolan

Sabotava Audrey, 415 Chemin des Franchises 01480 Fareins

Ilaska Ice du Domaine d'Arka

Singier Karine, 1 rue d'Etobon 70400 Belverne

Hera de la Maison des Tartarin

Basset Didier, 3 place de l'Eglise 02400 Epaux Bézu

Hécume de l'Ange aux Papillons

Moullard Odile, Rue du Temple 30120 Molières Cavaillac

Havana du Royaume des Orchidées

Caullet Emilie, Le Bouchet 43200 Lapte

Harwen du Val du Morakopf

Roos Laurent & Virginie, 13 route de Rambervillers 88470 La Salle

Hamande de l'Ange aux Papillons

Moullard Odile, Rue du Temple 30120 Molières Cavaillac

Hadria du Château Robert

Chevillard Joël, Moulin à Vent, 13 rue de l'Aisne 77178 Saint-Pathus

Haanna du Val du Morakopf

Ketterer Bernard, 108 Ferme de Geisbach 68140 Eisbach au Val

Gaaia de la Maison des Tartarin

Beillard Stéphane, 21 Avenue du Bearn 64530 Pontacq

F'Yuma des Molosses des Neiges

Langlois Carole, La Ferme de Suillet, Piste du Serre 06260 Pierlas

Foxie du Domaine de Sainte Gladyce

Caullet Emilie, Le Bouchet 43200 LAPTE

Force Saint Bernard de la Vallée du Sor

Lecomte Charlène, 3Ter rue de Courville 28190 St Luperce

Elune de l'Arche des Terres du Sud

Lecomte Charlène, 3Ter rue de Courville 28190 St Luperce

Eanya du Val du Morakopf

Ketterer Bernard, 108 Ferme de Geisbach 68140 Eisbach au Val

Cooper Alsani Giants

Caullet Emilie, Lieu Dit Le Bouchet 43200 Lapte